2,229
editsList of features and items that affect attack rolls (edit)
Revision as of 05:52, 19 May 2024
, 19 MayArchery fighting style
(Added items that use RollBonus(RangedWeaponAttack) and RollBonus(MeleeWeaponAttack) that were missed in the initial pass) |
(Archery fighting style) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SAI|Tavern Brawler}} | | {{SAI|Tavern Brawler}} | ||
| Any (feat) | | Any ([[feat]]) | ||
| Strength modifier | | Strength modifier | ||
| Unarmed attacks and throwing attacks | | Unarmed attacks and throwing attacks | ||
|- | |||
| {{SAI|Archery}} | |||
| Fighter or Ranger ([[fighting style]]) | |||
| 2 | |||
| Ranged weapon attacks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{SAI|Favourable Beginnings}} | | {{SAI|Favourable Beginnings}} | ||
| Any (illithid power) | | Any ([[illithid power]]) | ||
| [[Proficiency bonus]] | | [[Proficiency bonus]] | ||
| Any attack against creatures who have not been targeted by Favourable Beginnings | | Any attack against creatures who have not been targeted by Favourable Beginnings |