335
edits
m
→Class Features
m (→Class Features) |
m (→Class Features) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| Spell Save DC | | Spell Save DC | ||
| The target's Armour Class decreases by 1 per turn, to a maximum penalty of -5, and it takes {{DamageText|1d10|Acid}} damage per turn. Water removes the spit and its effects. | | The target's Armour Class decreases by 1 per turn, to a maximum penalty of -5, and it takes {{DamageText|1d10|Acid}} damage per turn. Water removes the spit and its effects. | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center;" | Circle of the Moon | |||
| {{SAI| Wild Shape: Owlbear | Wild Shape Owlbear}} {{SAI| Enrage}} | |||
| 6 | |||
| 17 | |||
| Affected entities within {{Distance|m=18|ft=60}} become {{Cond| Fearful}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |