813
edits
m
added new weapon action, finally
m (new weapon action added) |
m (added new weapon action, finally) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
| 1d8 + Dexterity Modifier {{DamageType|Bludgeoning}} | | 1d8 + Dexterity Modifier {{DamageType|Bludgeoning}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soulbreaker|Soulbreaker]] | |||
| {{SmallIcon|Soulbreaker Greatsword Icon.png}} [[Soulbreaker Greatsword]] | |||
{{SmallIcon|Githyanki Greatsword Icon.png}} [[Silver Sword of the Astral Plane]] | |||
| {{Action}} | |||
| Rend the enemy's body and soul, dealing an additional {{DamageText|4|Psychic}} damage and posibly [[Condition#Stun|Stun]] them. | |||
| [[Constitution]] | |||
| 1d6 + Strength Modifier {{DamageType|Piercing}} + {{DamageText|4|Psychic}} <!-- That's what the ingame tooltip says--> | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shadowsoaked Blow (Weapon_Action)|Shadowsoaked Blow]] | | [[Shadowsoaked Blow (Weapon_Action)|Shadowsoaked Blow]] |