List of features and items that affect attack rolls (edit)
Revision as of 05:10, 19 May 2024
, 19 May→Items
(→Items) |
(→Items) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MdRarityItem|Gloves of The Duellist}} || 2 || Melee attacks with one-handed weapons when not dual wielding | | {{MdRarityItem|Gloves of The Duellist}} || 2 || Melee attacks with one-handed weapons when not dual wielding | ||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
| {{MdRarityItem|Swordmaster Gloves}} || 1 || Melee attacks | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- |