The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Cursebreaker | |Cursebreaker | ||
|Discover the curse of [[Yeenoghu]] and destroy his hyenas. | |Discover the curse of [[Yeenoghu]] and destroy his hyenas. | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan="2" |[[Sunlit Wetlands]] | ! rowspan="2" |[[Sunlit Wetlands]] | ||
Line 61: | Line 59: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|A Noble Endeavor | |A Noble Endeavor | ||
|Effectively use a noblestalk mushroom | |Effectively use a noblestalk mushroom. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
Line 156: | Line 152: | ||
! colspan="4" |Act 3 | ! colspan="4" |Act 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="7" |[[Rivington]] | ||
|135 | |135 | ||
|Enlisted Avian | |Enlisted Avian | ||
Line 163: | Line 159: | ||
|135 | |135 | ||
|Cat's Got Your Tongue? | |Cat's Got Your Tongue? | ||
|Find the | |Find the missing letters. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|135 | |135 | ||
|Gifts of the Wilds | |Gifts of the Wilds | ||
|Give raw goods as a | |Give raw goods as a donation. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|135 | |135 | ||
|Solemn Farewell | |Solemn Farewell | ||
|Witness the | |Witness the Gur funeral. | ||
|- | |||
|170 | |||
|Running Wild | |||
|Release all the imprisoned circus beasts. {{Verify|No information online regarding this goal's requirements}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|170 | |170 | ||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|170 | |170 | ||
|Urban Jungle | |Urban Jungle | ||
|Survive the Bhaalist ambush at the | |Survive the Bhaalist ambush at the park. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|170 | |170 | ||
|Children of an Outlander | |Children of an Outlander | ||
|Convince Jaheira to let | |Convince Jaheira to let her family stay in the city. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|220 | |220 |