4,193
editsUser:T-Furan/Sandbox/Gear locator Act Two: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
User:T-Furan/Sandbox/Gear locator Act Two (edit)
Revision as of 20:55, 10 December 2023
, 10 December 2023→Act Two
Line 591: | Line 591: | ||
| On a pile of crates near [[Yurgir]] | | On a pile of crates near [[Yurgir]] | ||
|style="text-align:center"| [[Gauntlet of Shar]] {{Coords|-664|-759}} | |style="text-align:center"| [[Gauntlet of Shar]] {{Coords|-664|-759}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{MdRarityItem|Merregon Halberd}} | |||
| | |||
*Regular halberd with +1 damage | |||
| Merregons of the [[Yurgir]] hunting party | |||
|style="text-align:center"| [[Gauntlet of Shar]] {{Coords|-658|753}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{MdRarityItem|Hellfire Hand Crossbow}} | | {{MdRarityItem|Hellfire Hand Crossbow}} |