924
editsAd placeholder
Modding:Hair Meshes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Hairs
No edit summary |
(→Hairs) |
||
Line 231: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Windswept||HAIR_HUM_F_Straight_Short_K||a93f4c35-ad57-11eb-8952-42aff7dcc142||[[File:Windswept.png|thumb]] | |Windswept||HAIR_HUM_F_Straight_Short_K||a93f4c35-ad57-11eb-8952-42aff7dcc142||[[File:Windswept.png|thumb]] | ||
|- | |||
|Layered Lob | |||
|HAIR_HUM_F_Straight_Short_L | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Springtime Entanglement | |||
|HAIR_HUM_F_Wavy_Short_A | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Carrion Feathers | |||
|HAIR_HUM_F_Wavy_Short_B | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cauldron Foam||HAIR_HUM_MS_Afro_Short_A || 361315b1-cb61-2ebb-0d3e-241bac8519f8||[[File:HAIR HUM MS Afro Short A.png|thumb]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Busy Promenade||HAIR_HUM_MS_Afro_Short_C||568f7d19-5b2b-d70a-33ef-45a0d05ef581||[[File:HAIR HUM MS Afro Short C.png|thumb]] | |Busy Promenade||HAIR_HUM_MS_Afro_Short_C||568f7d19-5b2b-d70a-33ef-45a0d05ef581||[[File:HAIR HUM MS Afro Short C.png|thumb]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Partial Eclipse||HAIR_HUM_MS_OrcCut_Long_A||e81f76ad-0cb3-b6c9-5aa9-b2686fa1ffe8||[[File:HAIR HUM MS OrcCut Long A.png|thumb]] | |Partial Eclipse||HAIR_HUM_MS_OrcCut_Long_A||e81f76ad-0cb3-b6c9-5aa9-b2686fa1ffe8||[[File:HAIR HUM MS OrcCut Long A.png|thumb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Foxtail||HAIR_HUM_M_Straight_Long_G_Spring||84365d5b-74e8-71fb-705d-dc7f62d9b1f2||[[File:HAIR HUM M Straight Long G Spring.png|thumb]] | |Foxtail||HAIR_HUM_M_Straight_Long_G_Spring||84365d5b-74e8-71fb-705d-dc7f62d9b1f2||[[File:HAIR HUM M Straight Long G Spring.png|thumb]] |