335
editsConstitution Saving Throws: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Class Features
m (→Class Features) |
m (→Class Features) |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Spell Save DC | | Spell Save DC | ||
| Hostile Creatures within {{Distance|m=9|ft=30}} of you take {{DamageText|2d10 + Character Level|Radiant}} damage unless they have full cover. | | Hostile Creatures within {{Distance|m=9|ft=30}} of you take {{DamageText|2d10 + Character Level|Radiant}} damage unless they have full cover. | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center;" | Druid | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center;" | None | |||
| {{SAI| Wild Shape: Spider | Wild Shaper Spider}} {{SAI| Venomous Bite}} | |||
| 2 | |||
| 13 | |||
| Affected entity becomes {{Cond| Poisoned}}. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |