108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crimson Mischief]] || [[Shortswords]] || [[Orin]] || + Ability modifier to offhand damage | | [[Crimson Mischief]] || [[Shortswords]] || [[Orin]] || + Ability modifier to offhand damage | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gauntlets of Hill Giant Strength]] || [[Gloves]] || [[House of Hope]] Archive || Increases Strength to 23 | |||
|} | |} |