108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Diadem of Arcane Synergy]] || [[Headwear]] || [[Ardent Jhe'rezath]] || Melee hit gain {{Condition|Arcane Synergy|duration=2}} | | [[Diadem of Arcane Synergy]] || [[Headwear]] || [[Ardent Jhe'rezath]] || Melee hit gain {{Condition|Arcane Synergy|duration=2}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[Strange Conduit Ring]] || [[Rings]] || [[Inquisitor's Chamber]] chest || +1d4 Psychic damage when Concentrating | |||
|} | |} | ||