108
editsno edit summary
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
BouldersGate (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Harmonium Halberd]] || [[Halberds]] || [[Dammon]] || Strength +2 (up to 23) | | [[Harmonium Halberd]] || [[Halberds]] || [[Dammon]] || Strength +2 (up to 23) | ||
|- | |||
| [[Flawed Helldusk Gloves]] || [[Gloves]] || [[Dammon]] [[Infernal Iron]] || +1d4 Weapon Fire damage, +1d4 Unarmed Necrotic damage | |||
|} | |} | ||